1 photoPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
580 000 €
725 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Avenida Pino del P C
Ref: 197338
To be renovatedProperty status
9Bedrooms
9Bathrooms
800 m²built square meters
750 m²Usable square
2 400 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusTo be renovated
Property data
- Bedrooms9
- Bathrooms9
- built square meters800 m²
- Usable square750 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 400 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificate statusNot indicated
Featured promotions in Spain
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Avenida Pino del P C
Going to this location!Loading...