28 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
431 500 €
4 071 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Lentisco
Ref: 248286
Casa independiente en calle LentiscoComplex
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
106 m²built square meters
309 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente en calle Lentisco
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters106 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area309 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Lentisco
Going to this location!Loading...