20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
599 000 €
1 650 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, CL ABEDUL P C
Ref: 336294
1981Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
363 m²built square meters
992 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1981
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters363 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area992 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, CL ABEDUL P C
Going to this location!Loading...