7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
574 900 €
4 323 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, El Mojón, Calle Veleta, 57
Ref: 343243
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
133 m²built square meters
96 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters133 m²
- Usable square96 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, El Mojón, Calle Veleta, 57
Going to this location!Loading...