40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Torre de la Horadada, Pilar de la Horadada
369 000 €
2 145 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 375307
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
172 m²built square meters
88 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters172 m²
- Usable square88 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...