20 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
528 900 €
3 918 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Latino Town, C. Varsovia
Ref: 401691
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
135 m²built square meters
120 m²Usable square
320 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- Interior carpentryBuilt-in wardrobes
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters135 m²
- Usable square120 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area320 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- Issuances3 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption3 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Latino Town, C. Varsovia
Going to this location!Loading...