40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Torre de la Horadada , Pilar de la Horadada
255 000 €
2 040 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 425398
Casa independienteComplex
Terraced housesSubcategories
1985Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
125 m²built square meters
100 m²Usable square
70 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1985
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingHeat pump
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters125 m²
- Usable square100 m²
- OrientationEast
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area70 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...