20 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida de Colón , Pilar de la Horadada
455 000 €
4 461 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Avenida de Colón
Ref: 425477
Terraced housesSubcategories
2017Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
102 m²built square meters
88 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2017
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters102 m²
- Usable square88 m²
- OrientationSouth
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- CEE Issuancereal estate
- Issuances13 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption72 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Avenida de Colón
Going to this location!Loading...