40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Pinar de Campoverde, Pilar de la Horadada
785 000 €
5 032 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde
Ref: 452696
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2024Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
10Bedrooms
8Bathrooms
156 m²built square meters
1 008 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2024
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms10
- Bathrooms8
- built square meters156 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area1 008 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateA
- CEE IssuanceA
- Issuances1234.99 kg CO2/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde
Going to this location!Loading...