40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Margarita Mojón , Pilar de la Horadada
450 000 €
2 903 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, El Mojón, Calle Margarita Mojón
Ref: 468273
Terraced housesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
155 m²built square meters
178 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters155 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area178 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, El Mojón, Calle Margarita Mojón
Going to this location!Loading...