27 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Lentisco, Pilar de la Horadada
422 500 €
3 806 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Lentisco
Ref: 468324
Casa independiente en calle LentiscoComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
111 m²built square meters
89 m²Usable square
300 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente en calle Lentisco
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters111 m²
- Usable square89 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area300 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Lentisco
Going to this location!Loading...