31 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida de Suècia , Pilar de la Horadada
259 000 €
3 198 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Thousand Palms, Avenida de Suècia
Ref: 468362
Terraced housesSubcategories
2003Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
81 m²built square meters
75 m²Usable square
225 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2003
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters81 m²
- Usable square75 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area225 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Thousand Palms, Avenida de Suècia
Going to this location!Loading...