51 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Torre de la Horadada, Pilar de la Horadada
425 000 €
2 724 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 468366
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
156 m²built square meters
200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters156 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area200 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...