40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Avenida de las Hierbas, Pilar de la Horadada
374 950 €
2 777 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Avenida de las Hierbas
Ref: 473584
Detached chaletSubcategories
2023Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
135 m²built square meters
310 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2023
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters135 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area310 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Avenida de las Hierbas
Going to this location!Loading...