40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Nogal, Pilar de la Horadada
399 000 €
3 381 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Nogal
Ref: 473619
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
118 m²built square meters
600 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters118 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area600 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Nogal
Going to this location!Loading...