40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Pegaso, 57, Pilar de la Horadada
799 900 €
2 817 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Town Zone, Calle Pegaso, 57
Ref: 473651
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
284 m²built square meters
283 m²Usable square
318 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters284 m²
- Usable square283 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area318 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Town Zone, Calle Pegaso, 57
Going to this location!Loading...