40 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Avenida Jardines , Pilar de la Horadada
170 000 €
1 954 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Avenida Jardines
Ref: 473774
Terraced housesSubcategories
1974Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
87 m²built square meters
130 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1974
- Property statusGood condition
Quality Report
- HeatingElectrical
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters87 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area130 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateF
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances65 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption358 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Avenida Jardines
Going to this location!Loading...