60 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Torre de la Horadada , Pilar de la Horadada
255 000 €
2 500 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 473798
Casa independienteComplex
Terraced housesSubcategories
2000Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
102 m²built square meters
88 m²Usable square
90 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2000
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters102 m²
- Usable square88 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area90 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...