42 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Pinar de Campoverde, Pilar de la Horadada
574 000 €
4 415 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde
Ref: 473799
Casa independienteComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
2026Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
130 m²built square meters
329 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2026
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters130 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area329 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde
Going to this location!Loading...