50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
599 990 €
2 206 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Limonero
Ref: 480408
1978Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
272 m²built square meters
2 350 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1978
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters272 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 350 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Limonero
Going to this location!Loading...