40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Avenida de las Villas, Pilar de la Horadada
698 000 €
5 769 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Avenida de las Villas
Ref: 484306
Detached chaletSubcategories
1973Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
121 m²built square meters
113 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1973
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters121 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area113 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Avenida de las Villas
Going to this location!Loading...