66 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
299 950 €
3 000 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Esparto
Ref: 484421
Casa independiente en calle EspartoComplex
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
100 m²built square meters
452 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente en calle Esparto
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters100 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area452 m²
Base
- Total floors2
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Esparto
Going to this location!Loading...