29 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
589 000 €
3 901 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 495546
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
151 m²built square meters
150 m²Usable square
200 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters151 m²
- Usable square150 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area200 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...