40 photos

Venta de piso en Torre de la Horadada, Pilar de la Horadada
597 800 €
4 982 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 328811
Casa independienteComplex
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
120 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters120 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...