38 photos

Venta de piso en El Mojón, Pilar de la Horadada
349 000 €
2 685 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, El Mojón, El Mojón
Ref: 336276
Villa en Pilar de la HoradadaComplex
FlatsSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
130 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexVilla en Pilar de la Horadada
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters130 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, El Mojón, El Mojón
Going to this location!Loading...