59 photos

Venta de piso en Pinar de Campoverde, Pilar de la Horadada
317 500 €
3 451 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde
Ref: 468147
Casa independienteComplex
FlatsSubcategories
2022Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
92 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2022
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters92 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde
Going to this location!Loading...