15 photos

Venta de piso en Calle Jose Maria Olazabal s/n, Pilar de la Horadada
299 950 €
2 013 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Jose Maria Olazabal s/n
Ref: 473547
FlatsSubcategories
2020Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
149 m²built square meters
78 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2020
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters149 m²
- Usable square78 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateC
- Issuances8 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption46 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Calle Jose Maria Olazabal s/n
Going to this location!Loading...