52 photos

Venta de ático en Torre de la Horadada, Pilar de la Horadada
495 000 €
4 901 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Ref: 473607
Casa independienteComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
101 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters101 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...