16 photos

Venta de piso en Avenida de la Rambla, Pilar de la Horadada
240 000 €
2 182 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Avenida de la Rambla
Ref: 473781
FlatsSubcategories
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
110 m²built square meters
98 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters110 m²
- Usable square98 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances39 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption190 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Torre de la Horadada, Avenida de la Rambla
Going to this location!Loading...