21 photos

Venta de ático en Calle Pintor Sorolla, Pilar de la Horadada
119 900 €
2 067 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Town Zone, Calle Pintor Sorolla
Ref: 485451
PenthousesSubcategories
2004Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Floor
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
58 m²built square meters
48 m²Usable square
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2004
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Floor2
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters58 m²
- Usable square48 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateG
- Issuances46 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption270 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Town Zone, Calle Pintor Sorolla
Going to this location!Loading...