7 photos

Venta de ático en De Holanda, 8, Pilar de la Horadada
455 000 €
4 643 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Thousand Palms, De Holanda, 8
Ref: 505228
LAGO VARESEComplex
PenthousesSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
5Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
98 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexLAGO VARESE
- SubcategoriesPenthouses
- Floor5
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters98 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Thousand Palms, De Holanda, 8
Going to this location!Loading...