37 photos

Venta de piso en Piso en Avenida Monte de lo, 12, Zona Pueblo, Pilar de la Horadada, Pilar de la Horadada
324 900 €
3 249 € / m²Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Town Zone, Piso en Avenida Monte de lo, 12, Zona Pueblo, Pilar de la Horadada
Ref: 510593
FlatsSubcategories
New constructionProperty status
1Floor
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
100 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- SubcategoriesFlats
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Floor1
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters100 m²
Address
Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Town Zone, Piso en Avenida Monte de lo, 12, Zona Pueblo, Pilar de la Horadada
Going to this location!Loading...