Obra nueva Villa en Pinar de Campoverde en Pilar de la Horadada (Revista) photo 12 photos

Obra nueva Villa en Pinar de Campoverde en Pilar de la Horadada (Revista)

from 750 000 

from 5 859  / m²

Alicante, Pilar de la Horadada, Pinar de Campoverde, Pinar de Campoverde

Ref: 471448

Add to favorites
128 m²built square meters

Properties

from 128 from 750 000 

The information provided about prices, specifications, and details of this promotion is subject to possible variations and changes depending on the source. Therefore, it does not have commercial value in itself but is purely informative and indicative. This website does not market this project or property.

Nothing found.

Change the filter settings.

This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.

Complex information

  • Number of units1
  • Price range750 000 € - 750 000 €

Property data

  • built square meters128 m²
  • Property typeNew construction

Base

    Featured promotions in Spain

    Address

Going to this location!
    Loading...