20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Venecia, Polop
515 000 €
4 725 € / m²Alicante, Polop, La Alberca, Calle Venecia
Ref: 443045
Detached chaletSubcategories
2018Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
109 m²built square meters
93 m²Usable square
437 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2018
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters109 m²
- Usable square93 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area437 m²
Address
Alicante, Polop, La Alberca, Calle Venecia
Going to this location!Loading...