20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en La Alberca, Polop
530 000 €
4 173 € / m²Alicante, Polop, La Alberca, La Alberca
Ref: 443056
Detached chaletSubcategories
2019Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
127 m²built square meters
509 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2019
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters127 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area509 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateB
- Energy consumption29 kwh/m² year