70 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
639 000 €
3 873 € / m²Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Casco urbano
Ref: 498405
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
165 m²built square meters
389 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters165 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area389 m²
Address
Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Casco urbano
Going to this location!Loading...