2 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
599 500 €
4 134 € / m²Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Calle Balcon de Ponoig s/n
Ref: 504464
Polop Hills NatureComplex
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
145 m²built square meters
426 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexPolop Hills Nature
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters145 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area426 m²
Address
Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Calle Balcon de Ponoig s/n
Going to this location!Loading...