2 photosPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
564 000 €
4 087 € / m²Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Calle Balcon de Ponoig s/n
Ref: 504465
Polop Hills NatureComplex
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
138 m²built square meters
378 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexPolop Hills Nature
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters138 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area378 m²
Address
Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Calle Balcon de Ponoig s/n
Going to this location!Loading...