23 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
939 000 €
2 497 € / m²Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Balcon de Ponoig, 40
Ref: 504714
Bay ViewComplex
New constructionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
376 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexBay View
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters376 m²
Address
Alicante, Polop, Urban area, Balcon de Ponoig, 40
Going to this location!Loading...