40 photos

Venta de finca rústica en Calle Pascual Martínez , Redovan
186 480 €
932 € / m²Alicante, Redovan, Calle Pascual Martínez
Ref: 468390
Rustic estateSubcategories
1990Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
200 m²built square meters
199 m²Usable square
5 000 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1990
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesRustic estate
- Bedrooms2
- Bathrooms1
- built square meters200 m²
- Usable square199 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area5 000 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateE
- CEE IssuanceE
- Issuances62 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption62 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Redovan, Calle Pascual Martínez
Going to this location!Loading...