15 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
250 000 €
868 € / m²Alicante, Relleu, Calle del Sol
Ref: 248678
ResidentialSubcategories
288 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Property data
- SubcategoriesResidential
- built square meters288 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Featured promotions in Spain
Plans
Address
Alicante, Relleu, Calle del Sol
Going to this location!Loading...