40 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 250 000 €
1 814 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Ciudad Quesada
Ref: 402145
Casa independienteComplex
Good conditionProperty status
7Bedrooms
7Bathrooms
689 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- ComplexCasa independiente
- Bedrooms7
- Bathrooms7
- built square meters689 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Ciudad Quesada
Going to this location!Loading...