18 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
1 399 000 €
2 228 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Calle Sierra de la Demanda, 920
Ref: 402168
Good conditionProperty status
6Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
628 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
For agents and agencies
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms6
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters628 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Calle Sierra de la Demanda, 920
Going to this location!Loading...