20 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Avenida del Salvador, 10, Rojales
790 000 €
7 054 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Avenida del Salvador, 10
Ref: 462448
Moonlight & Daylight VillasComplex
Detached chaletSubcategories
FinishedBuilding State
New constructionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
112 m²built square meters
278 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Building StateFinished
- Property statusNew construction
Property data
- ComplexMoonlight & Daylight Villas
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters112 m²
- Property typeNew construction
Surfaces
- Land area278 m²
Base
- Total floors3
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Avenida del Salvador, 10
Going to this location!Loading...