29 photos

Venta de chalet adosado en Calle Gijon, 147 , Rojales
289 000 €
2 779 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Lo Marabú, Calle Gijon, 147
Ref: 468487
Terraced housesSubcategories
2005Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
104 m²built square meters
138 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery2005
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesTerraced houses
- Type of kitchenIndependent kitchen
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters104 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area138 m²
Base
Energy certification
- Energy certificateD
- Issuances27 kg CO2/m² year
- Energy consumption131 kwh/m² year
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Lo Marabú, Calle Gijon, 147
Going to this location!Loading...