1 photoPropiedades en venta y alquiler en España
144 000 €
1 099 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Benimar, Calle Agata
Ref: 468667
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
2Bathrooms
131 m²built square meters
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms2
- built square meters131 m²