40 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Calle Alhambra, Rojales
750 000 €
2 568 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Doña Pepa, Calle Alhambra
Ref: 473916
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
6Bathrooms
292 m²built square meters
1 058 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms6
- built square meters292 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 058 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Doña Pepa, Calle Alhambra
Going to this location!Loading...