50 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
840 000 €
2 435 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Center, Calle
Ref: 479624
1994Year of delivery
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
345 m²built square meters
335 m²Usable square
1 894 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Year of delivery1994
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- GarageIncluded in the price
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters345 m²
- Usable square335 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 894 m²