7 photos

Propiedades en venta y alquiler en España
839 999 €
1 976 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Barrio Pueblo Bravo
Ref: 495562
Good conditionProperty status
4Bedrooms
4Bathrooms
425 m²built square meters
2 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
- built square meters425 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area2 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Pueblo Bravo, Barrio Pueblo Bravo
Going to this location!Loading...