21 photos

Venta de chalet independiente en Barrio Centro de la Ciudad Quesada, Rojales
549 000 €
2 033 € / m²Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Centro de la Ciudad Quesada, Barrio Centro de la Ciudad Quesada
Ref: 496611
Detached chaletSubcategories
Good conditionProperty status
3Bedrooms
3Bathrooms
270 m²built square meters
1 254 m²Land area
This information has been obtained from public sources and may not be up to date. It does not represent a link with the developer.
Project information / Work status
- Property statusGood condition
Property data
- SubcategoriesDetached chalet
- Bedrooms3
- Bathrooms3
- built square meters270 m²
- Property typeSecond hand
Surfaces
- Land area1 254 m²
Address
Alicante, Rojales, Quesada City, Centro de la Ciudad Quesada, Barrio Centro de la Ciudad Quesada
Going to this location!Loading...